00-91-291-2510333

Ajit Bhawan, Circuit House Road,
Jodhpur (Raj.) - 342006

triangle
About Us

Board Results

CLASS XII 

HISTORY

  1. DEVANGINI BISHNOI                  92
  2. SAKSHI KACHHWAHA               92
  3. TANYA DUTTA                             90

 

POLITICAL SCIENCE

  1. LEKHSHREE CHAMPAWAT      100
  2. BHUNESHWAR SODHA             99
  3. DEVANGINI BISHNOI                 95
  4. DIVYAMAAN RATHORE             95
  5. PRACHI BHATI                           95
  6. VIDHUSHI GEHLOT                   95
  7. RITVIKA KACHHWAHA             93
  8. SATYAJEET RATHORE             92
  9. SAKSHI KACHHWAHA              90     

 

ECONOMICS

  1. ANJALI ASNANI                           95
  2. SHRUTI SHARMA                         95
  3. LEKSHREE CHAMPAWAT           95
  4. DEVANGINI BISHNOI                   95
  5. SAKSHI KACHHWAHA                95
  6. VRATI JAIN                                   94
  7. PRANAV AGARWAL                    93
  8. AYUSH KACHHWAHA                 91

 

ACCOUNTANCY

  1. KANISHK JAIN                            96
  2. PRANAV AGARWAL                   95
  3. VRATI JAIN                                  92
  4. VINAY CHANDAK                        91

 

HIND.MUSIC MEL.INS

  1. HITIKSHA VYAS                 100
  2. JITISHA TAK                       100
  3. URVASHI BISHNOI              98
  4. PRANAV JAIN                      97
  5. DEVESH DAGAR                 96
  6. JAYANT JANGID                  95
  7. YASH GOKLANI                   95
  8. SIDDHARTH DADHICH       93
  9. KOMAL MAHESHWARI       92
  10. RAGHAV NAWADHAR         91
  11. 11.   SHRIKANT MUNDEL    91

 

HINDI

  1. LEKHSHREE CHAMPAWAT    93
  2. MONIKA JODHA                      93
  3. RITVIKA KACHHWAHA           92
  4. SHIVRANJINI RATHORE         92

 

ENGLISH

  1. SIDDHARTH DADHICH               92
  2. LEKSHREE CHAMPAWAT          92
  3. DEVANGINI BISHNOI                  92
  4. DIYA VERMA                                91
  5. MEENAL PANWAR                      90

 

PHYSICS

  1. NISCHAY YADAV                        93
  2. SWAPNIL SINGH                        92

 

CHEMISTRY

  1. SWAPNIL SINGH                       100
  2. DAKSHITA CHOUDHARY           95
  3. PRIYANSHI GEHLOT                  95
  4. NISCHAY YADAV                        94
  5. MILAAN CHOUDHARY               92
  6. SMRITI UMRAO                          92
  7. VAIBHAV SINGH                         90

 

BIOLOGY

  1. DAKSHITA CHOUDHARY          98
  2. SMRITI UMRAO                          95
  3. SHASHTIKA SHARMA               90

 

MATHEMATICS

  1. SWAPNIL SINGH                    97
  2. PRIYANSHI GEHLOT              95
  3. NISCHAY YADAV                    95
  4. ANJALI ASNANI                     95
  5. TUSHAR DUTTA                     94
  6. ANURAG DAVE                      93
  7. PRANAV AGARWAL              91
  8. NEHAL SHARMA                   91

 

HINDI

  1. LEKHSHREE CHAMPAWAT     93
  2. MONIKA JODHA                       93
  3. RITVIKA KACHHWAHA            92
  4. SHIVRANJINI RATHORE          92

 

PHYSICAL EDUCATION

  1. SWAPNIL SINGH                 100
  2. VAIBHAV SINGH                   99
  3. PRIYANSHI GEHLOT            97
  4. SHASHTIKA SHARMA         96
  5. MEENAL PANWAR               95
  6. MILAAN CHOUDHARY         94
  7. DAKSHITA CHOUDHARY     94
  8. DEVANGINI BISHNOI           94
  9. RUDRAMANYU SINGH        93
  10. AYUSH KACHHWAHA          93
  11. SHRUTI SHARMA                 93
  12. JAISHREE SHARMA            93
  13. BHUNESHWAR SODHA       92
  14. KESHAV BANG                     91

 

CLASS X

MATHEMATICS
  1. SIMRAN                                99
  2. PRIYANSH SINGH                98
  3. PRIYANSHU DADHICH        97
  4. ANAYA SHARMA                   96
  5. SAYYAM GOTHI                    96
  6. KRISHNAVEER S. UJJWAL 96
 
 
SCIENCE
  1. KRISHNAVEER S. UJJWAL 97
  2. AKSHAT BAHETI                  96
  3. MAYURANK SINGH              96
  4. SHAILESH NEHRA              96
 
SOCIAL SCIENCE
  1. ANANYA SHARMA              100
  2. PRANJAL MEWARA            100
  3. SIMRAN ARORA                 100
  4. HARSH BHARDWAJ             99
  5. DHRUV BHANSALI               98
  6. NANDINI P KUMAR              98
  7. PRIYANSH SINGH                98
  8. KSHITIJ SARUPARIA            98
  9. SHAILESH NEHRA               98
  10. AYAN BIRLA                         97
  11. GARVITA SAKHRANI           97
  12. ADITYA CHECHI                  97
  13. JEEVAL VYAS                     97
  14. SUMIT MISHRA                  96
  15. VARDAAN DOBHAL            96
 
ENGLISH
  1. ABHIMANYU CHAMPAWAT              98
  2. KUNJAL DOOKIA                              98
  3. KRISHNAVEER S UJJWAL               97
  4. SHAILESH NEHRA                           96
  5. ADITYA CHECHI                               96
  6. PRANJAL MEWARA                         96
  7. KHUSHI TILWANI                            96
  8. SUMIT MISHRA                               96
  9. RIMJHIM BHATI                               96
 
HINDI
  1. RIMJHIM BHATI                           99
  2. SIMRAN ARORA                          98
  3. ANANYA SHARMA                       98
  4. DHRUV GARG                              98
  5. HARSH BHARDWAJ                    97
  6. KRISHNAVEER S UJJWAL          97
  7. LAKSHAYJEET                           97
  8. HETAL                                          97
L
O
G
I
N